Facts for Life
About Facts for Life
- Package name (App ID)
- com.cdac.unief_factoflife
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- Mobile Seva
Looking for the Facts for Life APK?
The safest way to get Facts for Life (com.cdac.unief_factoflife) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Lifestyle
Enhance your lifestyle with personalized tips and features.
Parenting Tools
Track and manage your child's development and daily activities.
Automotive
Manage and monitor your vehicle with smart features.
See Facts for Life in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Facts for Life free?
Yes, Facts for Life is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Facts for Life on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Facts for Life by Mobile Seva or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.cdac.unief_factoflife?
com.cdac.unief_factoflife is the App ID (package name) of Facts for Life on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Facts for Life safe to download?
Installing Facts for Life from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Mobile Seva, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.